Fundraising Pages for THINKfast 2018

Advanced Search
Last Namesort descending First Name School/Parish City Province Fundraising Page
Abad Adilyn St. Patrick's Regional Secondary Adilyn Abad
Ajagu Monique Jh Picard Monique Ajagu
Alicos Gleyanne St. Patrick's Regional Secondary Gleyanne Alicos
Allen Kiera Bishop Carrol Highschool Kiera Allen
Altamirano Maria St. Thomas Aquinas High School Maria Altamirano
Altamirano Isabel STA Isabel Altamirano
Altamirano Diego Saint Thomas Aquinas Diego Altamirano
apolinario eden our lady of mount carmel secondary school eden apolinario
Aquilina L Our Lady of Mount Carmel S.S OLMC
Aquino Serville St. Patricks Regional Secondary Serville Aquino
Arenzana Charmaine St. Patrick Regional Secondary Charmaine Arenzana
Asdrubolini Renee Renee Asdrubolini Bishop Reding School Community
Auclair Simon Saint Patrick Regional Secondary Simon Auclair
Badilla Daniel Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Daniel Badilla
balce carla STA carla balce
balce carla STA Katie Weinborn
Bartel Emilea J.H Picard Emilea Bartel
Bartram Emily Bishop Carroll Emily Bartram
Bautista Jued Saint Patrick Regional Secondary School Jued Bautista
Berger Brian St. Patrick's Regional Secondary Brian Berger
Blonde Marian D. St. Patrick's St Patricks THINKfast
Bordo Franz Kenneth St. Patrick's Regional Secondary Franz Kenneth Bordo
Boutilier Katelyn St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Parish, Jr. High Religious Education Katelyn Boutilier
Bovenzi Amani Holy Child Summerland Amani Bovenzi
Brazil Daisy J.H. Picard Daisy Brazil
Brewster Samantha Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Secondary School Samantha Brewster
Buno Katrina Saint Thomas Aquinas Katrina Buno
Cabada Jessie St thomas Aquinas Jessie Cabada
Cabael Andrew Saint Patrick Parish Andrew Cabael
Carbone Nunzia Our Lady of Mount Carmel S.S. Nunzia Carbone
Carta Kirsten St.Patrick Regional Sec Kirsten Carta
Cervi Eileen St. Patrick Regional Secondary Eileen Cervi
Chen Sheldon Saint Patrick’s Sheldon Chen
Cheng Wynford St. Patrick Regional Secondary Wynford Cheng
Chiu / TORONTO Wengsi Toronto Office Wengsi Chiu
Chow Elizabeth-Anne St. Patrick's Regional Secondary Elizabeth-Anne Chow
cioppa michael our lady of mount carmel michael cioppa
Concepcion Katsy Saint Thomas Aquinas Katsy Concepcion
Cooper Ryan St.Patricks Ryan Cooper
Cortez Byron Saint Patrick Regional Secondary Byron Cortez
Dalzell Ainslee Saint Thomas Aquinas Ainslee Dalzell
Dance Gabby Bishop Carroll Gabby Dance
Deanery Swift Current Christ the Redeemer Swift Current Deanery
Dear Carmel St Thomas Aquinas Carmel Dear
Di Matteo Sabrina Sabrina Di Matteo Espace Benoît Lacroix & Jeunesse DEVP (Montréal)
Dimaandal Alyssa STA Alyssa Dimaandal
Dimaandal Alyssa STA Alyssa Dimaandal
Dizon Theresa St. Patrick’s CHS Theresa Dizon
Downes Jacob Bishop Reding Jacob Downes
Dvorak Veronica St. Patricks Veronica Dvorak
Edwards Elisabeth St. Marguerite Bourgeouys Elisabeth Edwards
Edwards Elisabeth St. Marguerite Bourgeouys Elisabeth Edwards
Empuerto Mira Saint Patrick Regional Secondary School Mira Empuerto
Fabijan-Waddell Barb Bishop Carroll High School Bishop Carroll High School
Fayemi Jonathan St. Patricks Regional Secondary Jonathan Fayemi
Fernandes Leah Our Lady of Mount Carmel Leah Fernandes
Fischer Luke Luke Fischer Luke Fischer
Ford Bruce Saint Thomas Aquinas Bruce Ford
Forest Alex J.H Picard Alex Forest
Forster Christopher Holy Cross C.S.S. Holy Cross Thinkfasters
Gallano Althea Saint Patrick Regional School Althea Gallano
Gallant Julianne St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Julianne Gallant
Gawron Dominic Christ the King School Team CTK
Gies Jakob St. Patrick's Jakob Gies
Giffin Summer St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Summer Giffin
Graham Linda St. Patrick Regional Secondary Linda Graham
Graham Linda St. Patrick Regional Secondary CE 10 Celtics ThinkFast 2018
Granger Paula Blessed Sacrament Parish Blessed Sacrament Youth
Greco Terri St. Marys College Thinkfast SMC
Greig Nicole Nicole Greig Nicole Greig
Guanzon Princess OLMC Think Fast Princess Guanzon
Guanzon Princess Our Lady of Mount Carmel Secondary School Princess Guanzon
Hanna Jacob Our Lady of Mount Carmel S.S Jacob Hanna
Harris Laura Saint Thomas Aquinas Laura Harris
Harris Addison St Pats Addison Harris
Henderson Gabriel St. Patrick's Regional Secondary Gabriel Henderson
Hendrickson Drake Our Lady of Mount Carmel Drake Hendrickson
Hirang Lalaine J.H. Picard Lalaine Hirang
Honrada Benedict St Patricks Benedict Honrada
Hotte Amy Our Lady of Mount Carmel Secondary School Amy Hotte
Houghton Elizabeth St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Parish SMBP THINKfast 2018
Houghton Elizabeth St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Parish Elizabeth Houghton
Hughes Elizabeth St. Thomas Aquinas Elizabeth Hughes
Hughes Elizabeth St. Thomas Aquinas STA
hume jamie st Patrick jamie hume
Hurley Catriona J.H. Picard Catriona Hurley
Jarrett Stephanie Notre Dame College School Notre Dame College School Thinkfast
Jarrett Stephanie Notre Dame College School Notre Dame College School 2018
Joby Ann St.Thomas Aquinas Ann Joby
Kingham Maddison J.H. Picard Maddison Kingham
Knowles Arlene St. Patrick's School St. Pat's Fasters
Kocmiel Jessica Our Lady of Mount Carmel Jessica Kocmiel
Krueger Jericho Saint Patrick Regional Secondary Jericho Krueger
Kruszewski Jay J.H.Picard Jay Kruszewski
Kwan Nathan Saint Patrick Reigional Secondary Nathan Kwan
La Porta Teresa St. Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary School Teresa La Porta
Lagos Kirtz Kirtz Lagos Kirtz Lagos
Lai Sandy Adolescence Group
Lapointe Marie DP Marche
Laurel Jonevi Saint Patrick Regional Secondary Jonevi Laurel
Lavoie Joël Héritage Héritage
Leclerc Pierrette PAROISSE ST-JEAN DE BRÉBEUF Pierrette Leclerc
Lindo Krysia our lady of mount carmel Krysia Lindo
Liu Carrie St. Thomas Aquinas Carrie Liu
Liu Carrie St. Thomas Aquinas Carrie Liu
Llamera Tanya Saint Patrick Regional Secondary Tanya Llamera
Longley Evan st marguerite bourgeoys parish Evan Longley
Lopes Jennie Romero's THINKfast
Lopes Jennie Romero THINKfast
Lopes Jennie Romero's THINKfast
Lopez Mariajosé Ryerson University Mariajosé Lopez
Loresco Julianna St. Patrick Regional Secondary Julianna Loresco
Lupynis Natalia Saint Patrick's Regional Secondary Natalia Lupynis
MacKay Zach St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Zach MacKay
Mailloux Bianca Paroisse Bon-Pasteur Bianca Mailloux
Mailloux Bianca Paroisse Bon-Pasteur 24 hrs pour le monde
Makarian Nicolas J H Picard Nicolas Makarian
Malcolm Kathleen JHpicard Kathleen Malcolm
Manankil Kelly Saint Patrick Regional Secondary Kelly Manankil
Manga Xavier Monseigneur-Bruyère ESMB_Jeûne Solidaire
McCarthy Mary J.h.Picard Mary McCarthy
McNamara Rachel Most Blessed Sacrament Parish Most Blessed Sacrament Branches of Faith
Mochrie Patricia St. Pattrick's Patricia Mochrie
Mondejar Samantha Our Lady of Mount Carmel Samantha Mondejar
Mondejar Samantha Our Lady of Mount Carmel OLMC
Moore-Chung Lindsay Lindsay Moore-Chung All Saints 2018
Murphy Cyrus St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Parish, Jr. High Religious Education Cyrus Murphy
Murphy Cyrus St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Parish, Jr. High Religious Education Cyrus Murphy
nassif jan jan nassif jan nassif
Nguyen Jennifer St. Patrick's Regional Secondary Jennifer Nguyen
O'Keefe Michael St. Thomas Aquinas Michael O'Keefe
O'Leary Christine St. Andrew's Christine O'Leary
Oliva Isaiah Our Lady of Mount Carmel Isaiah Oliva
ONeill Lily St.Marguerite Bourgeoys LIly
Operana Jordaniel St. Patricks Jordaniel Operana
Pendergest Christina St. Mother Teresa High School 705 & 706 Religion @ St. Mother Teresa HS
Perez chandler Chandler Perez chandler Perez
Pham Bob Saint Patricks Regional Secondary Bob Pham
Pimentel Vanessa St. Joseph's College School SJCS Thinkfast
Plana Raphael Saint Thomas Aquinas High School Raphael Plana
Plecas Annie Annie Plecas Annie Plecas
Quijalvo Marc Kevin Our Lady of Mount Carmel Marc Kevin Quijalvo
quilao chelsea Saint Patrick Regional Secondary chelsea quilao
Reyes Karysma Saint Patrick's Parish Karysma Reyes
Robertson Michelle Holy Child Summerland Holy Child Summerland
Robertson Michelle Holy Child Summerland Michelle Robertson
Rudiak Joyanne St. Nicholas Ukrainian Catholic Parish Edmonton Ukrainian Catholic Youth
Sabadash Adam Our Lady of Mount Carmel Adam Sabadash
Sainthill Ivy Holy Trinity HT Think Fast 2K18
saldanha Simone our lady of mount Carmel Simone saldanha
Sammarelli Luigi STA Luigi Sammarelli
Samonte Athena St Patrick Regional Secondary Athena Samonte
Sanderson Aimee St Patricks Aimee Sanderson
Schembri Dawson OLMC Dawson Schembri
Schepens Mikayla J.H.Picard Mikayla Schepens
Schoenberger Faith J.H Picard Faith Schoenberger
School J.H.Picard École J.H.Picard JHPthinkfast2018
Schwarz Angelina Saint Patrick's Regional Secondary Angelina Schwarz
Scully Sophia Saint Patrick's Regional Secondary School Sophia Scully
Senense Nichelle St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary Nichelle Senense
Services Spiritual University of Sudbury University of Sudbury Thinkfast
Slowey Patrick STA Patrick Slowey
Soulliere Bill South Zone Cluster South Zone Cluster
Sousa Mark St Patrick CSS St Patrick
Stocking Luke Luke Stocking Luke Stocking
Stuart Nancy Nancy Stuart Nancy Stuart
Stuart Nancy St. Patrick's Oak Bay Run for Justice
Susanto Chiara Susanto Chiara Susanto
Tabag Francis St.Patrick's Regional Secondary Francis Tabag
Taucher Sydney Bishop Carroll High School Sydney Taucher
Taylor Andrea Andrea Taylor Social Justice League of Assumption
Toupin Tashia Regina Tashia Toupin
Tsai Cecilia Saint Patrick Regional Secondary Cecilia Tsai
Tubeo Jonathan Saint Thomas Aquinas Jonathan Tubeo
Tumaneng Gabrielle Saint Thomas Aquinas Gabrielle Tumaneng
Tweedy Amber St. Charles Parish StCharlesYouth
Van Ryk Yvonne Queen of Angels Angels in Action
van Vliet Lauren Resurrection Parish Resurrection Youth
Van Zyl Peter Saanich Peninsula Parish Peter Van Zyl
Vasquez Karissa St. Patrick Regional Secondary School Karissa Vasquez
Vazhiyil Joseph St. John the Divine Help The Hungry
Veloso Rachelle Saint Patrick's Regional Secondary School Rachelle Veloso
Verdon Phoebe Saint Patrick Regional Secondary Phoebe Verdon
Vice Caitlin Our Lady of Mount Carmel Caitlin Vice
Victoria Comité de Justice sociale Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard Comité de Justice socilale du CSL-R
Villa Patricia Rae St. Patrick Regional Secondary Patricia Rae Villa
Vo Christine Saint Patrick's Regional Secondary Christine Vo
Walford Suzanne St. John Catholic High School St. John ThinkFast
Warchol Ewelina St. John Paul II High School St. John Paul II
Weiss Christine STA Christine Weiss
Wheeler Charlene St.Augustine School Kings and Queens
Wheeler Charlene St.Augustine School Kings and Queens
Whelan Tony St. Marguerite d'Youville St. Marguerite d'Youville
Wright Jesse York University D&P Youth Council
Wright Jesse York University Katerina Kamoutsis
Wright Jesse York University Jesse Wright
Zerbe Emilia St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School Emilia Zerbe
Zhu Jerry University of Toronto Jerry Zhu
Zydron Veronka Bishop Marrocco/Thomas Merton Catholic Secondary School BM/TM THINKfast Team 2018